Accelerator (08-23-2016),Aura (08-23-2016),Bettser (08-23-2016),Cath (08-25-2016),metaldroga(08-23-2016),QueenofGbc (08-23-2016),Teakwood (08-31-2016)
All replays must be posted here in order to count towards the tournament.
Any posts that do not include replays will be deleted and infractions will be posted if repeat offenses are posted. This will be a lot to work through, so please refrain from SPAM to keep this as organized as possible.
When posting, please state which bracket number you are on, as well as the URLs of the replays.
Example:
In order to get your battle replay, look at the image below.looklook123123 & Opponent - Bracket 1
looklook123123 Def. Opponent:
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
Any videos not recorded & posted, will not count, so please be sure to post everything!
(you need an account to see links) | (you need an account to see links)
Made by the wonderful Umbreon!
Accelerator (08-23-2016),Aura (08-23-2016),Bettser (08-23-2016),Cath (08-25-2016),metaldroga(08-23-2016),QueenofGbc (08-23-2016),Teakwood (08-31-2016)
Accelerator & Nidoking - Group 2, 6th Bracket
Nidoking won:
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
PS: We agreed on best out of 3, she won 2 so we didn't bother with the third battle.
Last edited by Accelerator; 08-26-2016 at 12:46 AM.
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
"Date et dabitur vobis"
「Let's fight 恐れはない」
Bowsette (08-23-2016),cloudxcrash (08-25-2016)
Decode vs Daviid Bracket 3
Battle 1 Decode Win
(you need an account to see links)
Battle 2 Decode Win
(you need an account to see links)
Accelerator (08-24-2016),Cub (08-28-2016)
Brickhaus & Zoroark - Bracket 2
(you need an account to see links) (Brickhaus won)
(you need an account to see links) (Brickhaus won)
Accelerator (08-24-2016)
Musical & Amparo - Group 1, 5th Bracket?
Musical won:
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
(you need an account to see links)
PS: We did best out of three, I won battle 1 and 2, and then she won battle 3.
It was some really fun battles, thank you @(you need an account to see links)
Accelerator (08-24-2016),Amparo (08-24-2016),Cub (08-26-2016)
Bexxy VS itsban- Group 1, Bracket 7
(you need an account to see links) [Bexxy won]
(you need an account to see links) [Bexxy won]
Last edited by Bexxie; 08-24-2016 at 10:26 PM.
Accelerator (08-24-2016),Ban(08-24-2016)
CloudAcara & PokemonGO - Group 2, 8th Bracket
(you need an account to see links) (CloudAcara won)
(you need an account to see links) (CloudAcara won)
I won the two first so we decided to not have a third battle.
Shoutout to @(you need an account to see links) for the fun battles! <3
Accelerator (08-25-2016),Herb (08-25-2016)
Cath + @(you need an account to see links) - Group 3, Bracket 6
We agreed on 3 battles! Cath wins.
(you need an account to see links) (Cath won)
(you need an account to see links) (Peridot won)
(you need an account to see links) (Cath won)
Last edited by Cath; 08-25-2016 at 03:05 PM.
Accelerator (08-25-2016),Mindfang (08-25-2016)
I have updated the brackets with everyone who has posted thus far.
(you need an account to see links) | (you need an account to see links)
Made by the wonderful Umbreon!
Accelerator (08-25-2016),cloudxcrash (08-25-2016)
Kite vs PineappleBun - Group 3, Bracket 1
Kite won in a best of 3 battle
(you need an account to see links) - Kite
(you need an account to see links) - Kite
..hope I did this right :o
can't wait till the next round I had a lot of fun and the first battle was pretty intense! XD
Ana's slave <3
Accelerator (08-25-2016),cloudxcrash (08-25-2016),PineappleBun (08-25-2016)